Liste des participants Banneux Rétro Classic Tour

Equipage Marque Cylindrée Année
 1.  HUART Roger - SCHILTZ Huguette BMW 2000  
2. HENRARD Pierre - CHARLIER Patricia Talbot Samba Cabriolet 1400 1985
3. DELVENNE Claude - STREE Liliane Ford Escort XR3i Cabrio 1600 1986
4. BIERME David - BIERME Véronique Mazda MX5 1600 1990
5. CHEVALIER Abdré - CAPELLE Alfreda Mazda MX5 1500  
6. ZVENY Yvan - LIENARDY Anne BMW 3000  
7. VANDIJCK Jean-Pol - HERMANS Pascale VW Golf MK2 1300 1986
8. GEORGES Jean-Paul - JAMAR Pascale VW Coccinelle 1200 1967
9. HARDY Nicolas - HARDY Rinette NSU 1000 1000 1968
10. VREVEN Michel - Walrand Alain MG B GT 1800 1978
11. MARLY Henri - MARLY Sandrine Mazda MX5 1600 1990
12. PHILIPPE Marc - DEMANET Christian Citroën Méhari 602 1981
13. BERTNARD Philippe - BODART Joëlle Volvo 142 2000 1972
14. LONEUX Jean-Pierre - BICKOVA Kristine Porsche 911 T 2400 1973
15. LIEFFERINCKX Frédéric - JANSSENS Didier Ford Mustang 5000 1968
16. DELANNOY Patrice - DELANNOY Suzane Ferrari 328 GTS 3200 1989
17. AERTS Sébastien - BARON Loic VW Golf Cabriolet 1600 1987
18. LEDOYEN Marc - PICRON Véronique VW Golf 1 1800 1988
19. LAUS Antonio - LAUS Geoffrey Audi 1800  
20. MOUREAU Michel - MOUREAU Marie-Ange Volvo 1800 1968
21. VAN CAMPENHOUT Pierrick - VAN CAMPENHOUT Françoise MGB 1800 1974
22. PLEUGERS Guy - SCORY Myriam BMW 323i 2300 1983
23. PARMENTIER Jeran-Michel - DELREZ Cathy BMW 318i E30 1800 1986
24. NIESSEN Alain -NELIS Marie-Josée Jaguar XJS Cabriolet 5300 1991
25. KNUBBEN Roland - KNUBBEN Christine Porsche 911 3100 1985
26. LEJEUNE Patrick - MOLLERS Lydia Mazda MX5 1600  
27. VONCKEN Jean-Marie - RONVAUX Jeanine ???? ???? ????
28. BOLAND André - KEMPENEER Laure Fiat 500 500 1971
29. LAMBRECHTS Bernard - GERARD Corinne Triumph Dolomite Sprint 2000 1976
30. GERARD Philippe - GROGNARD Marie-Jeanne Opel Ascona 1600 1981
31. DAMAVE Eliane - REGGERS Jacqueline VW Golf 1 Cabriolet 1800 1989
32. BECKERS Ghislain - KRUTZEN Jacky Porsche    
33. BACQUELAINE Jacques - LOK Marlyse Porsche 911 3200 1984
34. SCHMETZ Sylvain - MATHIEU Jennifer BMW E30 M3 2300 1988
35. SCHMETS oseph - SCHMETZ André Chrysler Windsor 4100 1947
36. LEROY Dominique - HABRAN Patricia Mercedes SLK R170 2000 1998
37. GODINAS Michel - GODINAS Damien Volvo PV 544 1600 1961
38. MILON Philippe - CHAMPAGNE Marianne VW Cox Cabriolet 1200 1964
39. MIDOL Jean - SAUDEMONT Michelle Opel Record 2000 1978
40. SOLLTYSIAK Gilbert - HUYNEN Anne-Marie VW Jetta Pacific 1300 1991
41. GERARD Jean-Luc - NELIS Renée Porsche 944 S 2500 1988
42. LEGRAND Olivier - LEGRAND Bernard Lotus Elise 1800  
43. FRISSCHEN Joseph - ??????? Ford Anglia 1200 1955
44. CLAES Caroline - BURLEON Raphaël VW Golf 1 Cabriolet 1800 1986
45. GODFIRNON Joseph - ?????? Fiat 500 110 F 500 1986
46. QUOIDBACH André - DYKMANS Ivan Datsun 240 Z 2600 1972
47. LEGRAND Bernard - NIESSEN José Triumph TR6 2500 1971
48. ENGLEBERT Joël - HENRI Gilles Opel Corsa GSI 1600 1989
49. JACOB Fabien - ?????????? VW Cox 1200 1969
50. RENARD Benjamin - MATHYSEN Cindy BMW    
51. GRISARD Jean-François - GRISARD Jessica Mazda MX5 1600 1990